Район
Железнодорожный
Индустриальный
Ленинский
Октябрьский
Центральный
Улица
280-летия Барнаула
40 лет Октября
42 Краснознамённой Бригады
5-й пер (Лесной)
5-й переулок
50 лет СССР
65 лет Победы
80 Гвардейской Дивизии
9 Января бульвар
9 Января бульвар
Аванесова
Авиаторов
Автотранспортная
Анатолия
Антона Петрова
Бабуркина
Балтийская
Белинского
Бехтерева
Большая Олонская
Бородкина
Веры Кащеевой
Весенняя
Ветеринарная
Взлётная
Власихинская
Водопроводная
Воровского
Восточная
Геблера пер
Геблера переулок
Георгиева
Георгия Исакова
Германа Титова
Глушкова
Гоголя
Горно-Алтайская
Гулькина
Гущина
Деповская
Дзержинского проспект
Дзержинского проспект (Южный посёлок)
Димитрова
Дружбы
Западная 1-я
Западная 5-я
Заринская
Змеиногорский тракт
Изящная
Интернациональная
Иртышский проезд
Иртышский проезд
Кавалерийская
Калинина проспект
Калинина проспект
Канатный проезд
Канатный проезд
Карева переулок
Каштановая (Казённая Заимка)
Кирова
Кленовая
Кольцевая
Коммунаров проспект
Коммунаров проспект
Комсомольский проспект
Комсомольский проспект
Короленко
Космонавтов проспект
Космонавтов проспект
Краевая
Красноармейский проспект
Красноармейский проспект
Красный Текстильщик
Крупской
Куета
Куйбышева
Куйбышева (Южный посёлок)
Кулагина
Кутузова
Лазурная
Ленина проспект
Ленина проспект
Ленточный Бор шоссе
Лермонтова
Лермонтова (Затон)
Лоцманская
Льва Толстого
Ляпидевского
Малахова
Малиновая 1-я
Малиновая 2-я
Мало-Олонская
Малый Прудской пер
Малый Прудской переулок
Мамонтова
Мамонтова (Власиха)
Матросова
Мерзликина
Микронная
Мира
Молодёжная
Монтажников
Мусоргского
Мусоргского (Южный посёлок)
Научный городок
Некрасова переулок
Никитина
Новгородская
Новороссийская
Новосибирская
Озёрная
Озёрная (Затон)
Околица
Околица (Центральный)
Октября
Опытная ст
Ореховая 2-я
Ореховая 2-я (Казённая Заимка)
Островского
Павловский тракт
Панфиловцев
Папанинцев
Парковая
Партизанская
Парфёнова
Петербургская
Петра Сухова
Пионеров
Победная
Победы площадь
Покровская
Ползунова
Полярная
Понтонный мост
Попова
Почтовый переулок
Правобережный тракт
Правый берег пруда
Привокзальная
Просёлочная
Просторная
Профинтерна
Профсоюзов
Путиловская
Пушкина
Радужная
Радужная (Борзовая Заимка)
Рождественская
Рождественская (Власиха)
Российская
Рубцовская
Садовая
Сапфирная
Саратовская
Северный Власихинский проезд
Северный Власихинский проезд
Северо-Западная
Северо-Западная 2-я
Сельская
Семипалатинская
Сергея Семёнова
Сергея Ускова
Сизова
Силикатная
Сиреневая
Смирнова
Смоленская
Смольная
Советская
Советской Армии
Солнечная Поляна
Солнцева
Соловьиная
Социалистический проспект
Социалистический проспект
Союза Республик
Строителей проспект
Строителей проспект
Строительная
Строительная 2-я
Сухэ-Батора
Ташкентский проезд
Телефонная
Тимуровская
Тихонова
Ткацкая
Трактовая
Фестивальная
Фомина
Фурманова
Хабаровская
Хлеборобная
Целинная
Центральная
Центральная (Новомихайловка)
Цеховая
Чайковского
Чайковского (Южный посёлок)
Челюскинцев
Чихачёва
Чкалова
Чудненко
Шевченко
Школьная
Школьная (Черницк)
Шукшина
Шумакова
Эмилии Алексеевой
Энтузиастов
Южный проезд
Юрина
Ядринцева пер
Ядринцева переулок
Открыто сейчас
Круглосуточно
В указанное время